Menu
SamSon Sopot
IV LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Adam Bogacz5000000
Radek Bogacz1000000
Jakub Czerwiński8022000
Marcin Dziubiński59312200
Patryk Garncarek8101000
Jakub Kamiński8213000
Maciej Mazur5101000
Piotr Miękus5011000
Dawid Poterała6112000
Mateusz Przychodzeń84610120
Szymon Pudło6011000
Michał Schattschneider1000000
25
Kasjan Szczerbicki5202000
Tomasz Szulc8437000
Rafał Walczak3000000