Menu
LeviCare Foka bez oka
II LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Oliwier Bławat87613000
Michał Buraczewski7145011
Marcin Felski7011010
Patryk Hinca0000000
Maciej Kieruzel8437000
Artur Kobus1336100
Jakub Leszkiewicz4538000
Rafał Obuchowicz651116000
Michał Okuniewski1000000
Maciej Osłowski512921200
Jan Przybyszewski516723300
Szymon Przybyszewski513316000
Piotr Sekuła7257000
Piotr Skrypoczka5202000
Łukasz Szudzik6325100
Daniel Trepczyk3000000
Maciej Wójtewicz1000000