Menu
LeviCare Foka bez oka
II LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Oliwier Bławat5549000
Michał Buraczewski5123000
Marcin Felski4011000
Patryk Hinca0000000
Maciej Kieruzel6336000
Artur Kobus1336100
Jakub Leszkiewicz3538000
Rafał Obuchowicz34812000
Michał Okuniewski1000000
Maciej Osłowski3459100
Jan Przybyszewski29514200
Szymon Przybyszewski513316000
Piotr Sekuła4213000
Piotr Skrypoczka2000000
Łukasz Szudzik5325100
Daniel Trepczyk3000000
Maciej Wójtewicz1000000