Menu
FC Chełm
II LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Mateusz Awieruk6134100
Sebastian Brzozowski1011718310
Jarema Cisło7347000
Marcin Godlejewski10213000
Kamil Hirsz4000000
Mikołaj Jamroziński79211100
Kacper Jóźwiak9101000
Krzysztof Kopernik9011000
Tomasz Kozłowski9246020
Daniel Myszka9325000
Kamil Ostrowski8224100
Mikołaj Przybyszewski5000000
Paweł Sławnikowski7000001
Bartosz Uznański6303010
Maksymilian Woźniak5000000