Menu
AST Wolkus Wrzeszcz
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Kacper Dubanowski56410020
Maciej Gawiński0000000
11
Przemyslaw Iwanski1011000
Michał Jędrzejewski4426010
Robert Kohnke613518310
Mateusz Kozłowski1011000
Bartłomiej Lisowski0000000
Aleksander Litwin3415000
Daniel Nocoń6011000
Mateusz Rubacha0000000
Jakub Skibrowski1101000
Piotr Skierka3011000
Radosław Szuba5314110
Paweł Śliwa1000000
Michał Święcicki631013100
Bartłomiej Walas2011000
Mateusz Ziółkowski4011001