Menu
AST Wolkus Wrzeszcz
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Kacper Dubanowski78412020
Maciej Gawiński0000000
11
Przemyslaw Iwanski1011000
Michał Jędrzejewski710515110
Robert Kohnke9141226310
Mateusz Kozłowski2112000
Bartłomiej Lisowski1000000
Aleksander Litwin58311000
Daniel Nocoń6011000
Łukasz Pająk1011000
Mateusz Rubacha1000000
Jakub Skibrowski1101000
Piotr Skierka4011000
Radosław Szuba7639110
Paweł Śliwa1000000
Michał Święcicki951318200
Bartłomiej Walas3325000
Mateusz Ziółkowski5011001