Menu
FC Szarańcza
III LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Szymon Bober5819000
1
Adaś Bobiński4011000
Kacper Fedyna5044000
Maks Gurski0000000
Nikodem Gutkowski0000000
Jakub Kołecki3022000
Marek Mostowiec0000000
Filip Muła6134000
Mikołaj Pietruszyński0000000
Antoni Posadzy6235010
Szymon Ratajczyk613417300
Jakub Sikora2000000
Kacper Szeszuła1000000
Maciej Wanatowski6325000
Oliwier Woźnicki67613010