Menu
U.P. Światłość Wiekuista
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Igor Demko10011000
Stanisław Dolański1011000
Igor Hnyłycia9000000
Przemysław Juszczyk2022000
Adam Kierat4336110
Jakub Kustosz0000000
Orest Lewosiuk114610000
Maks Mozgiel3022000
Krzysztof Necel0000000
Michał Paduch7213000
Kamil Przybyłko1000000
Paweł Putko1112113000
Daniel Radomski5516010
Mateusz Rajkowski4000000
Piotr Witkowski5325000
Mateusz Zanewycz116410000
Bartosz Złoch3303000
67
Dawid Żóchowski Żochowski5112000