Menu
Snow Kids
III LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Jakub Cwil10101020000
Michał Drozdowski1000000
Mateusz Gołębiewski4022000
Wojciech Jacewicz1017219100
Rafał Jesiołkiewicz7011200
Bartosz Kazubek107714000
Fabian Klejbach6000000
Mateusz Mikszewicz891120200
Igor Pierzchała7235000
Krzysztof Pietruszka2123000
Dawid Przesławski8437000
Wojciech Szurek0000000