Menu
R-GOL.com
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Łukasz Andrychowski0000000
Michał Brzoska4325000
Dominik Domagała1325100
Karol Formella10718100
Kamil Gałkowski0000000
Filip Kiełbicki1000000
Bartosz Kottas10011000
Tymon Ratajczyk5437000
99
Leon Sowiński5123000
Adam Szczot96713100
Paweł Szejko87512100
Igor Trzciński6538000
Krystian Zaborowski87714000
Maciej Zagraba58412200