Menu
Omida VLS
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Paweł Czerwiński0000000
Maciej Daniluk99312110
Ihor Dmitriiev6257000
Iwo Gerlee58412100
Oskar Kałucki1202000
Dawid Kiełczyński2000000
Dominik Kukowski971017000
Karol Majchrzak6246000
Kacper Mazurowski2011000
Marcel Niepsuj2000000
Mateusz Osiński4112001
Bartosz Pieńczykowski2134000
Michał Polaszek1000000
Adrian Suchicicki1213000
Jakub Urynowicz3808100
Piotr Wardowski36612100
Jarosław Wołowik2325000
Piotr Wróblewski0000000