Menu
FC Borysek
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Krystian Aleszczyk917623200
Hubert Bugajewski910212100
Piotr Domżalski3123100
Tomasz Jeżowski8123000
Konrad Jóźwik9404000
Piotr Kirsz7224000
Michał Kuźniak7022000
Kacper Maciejewski9011000
Marcin Malinowski9325100
Konrad Mikusz10336000
Piotr Murawski914822400
Paweł Poziomski9303000
Patryk Rycerski8325000
Filip Ryszkiewicz68614000
Michał Szejko9617000
Maciej Szpila6000000
Antoni Zabłocki95510000
Michał Ziemiański7011000
Wojciech Ziemiański7000000