Menu
DymTrans
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Adrian Buła1014721210
Mirosław Buła8235000
Piotr Cichosz7011000
Rafał Dymkowski10000000
Paweł Klatka1000000
Marcin Klocyk10044000
Kamil Konop8145000
Mateusz Kowalczyk6718010
Kamil Kreft10235000
Rafał Kuźniar10426020
Jacek Łanowski2000000
Piotr Milcarz3000000
Jakub Pędzich2235000
1
Tomasz Staniszewski2000000
Tomasz Stobiecki8213000
Antoni Szczepanik2000000
Mateusz Żylewicz7314000