Menu
Fit&Fizjo Fizjoterapia Banino
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Krzysztof Borodacz8033000
Klaudiusz Frontczak8000000
Konrad Głażewski8112000
Jakub Jaskulski99211100
Marcin Kawecki7000000
Jakub Kozicki9112000
Witold Krajewski9000000
Karol Michna7112010
Dominik Mrozowski96713120
Bruno Olszewski7303000
Wiktor Pochylczuk8022000
Oliwier Podgórski10112200
Jakub Raczyński8022000
Karol Rybacki2202000
Tobiasz Rybacki78917100
Łukasz Skowroński1202000
Szymon Szarafin6202000
Yagiz Tastekin3729100
Adrian Wojtaszek0000000