Menu
Okręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych Gdańsk
II LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Przemysław Czaicki8044000
Wojciech Dunst7224010
Sebastian Fischer8022000
Sebastian Gac0000000
Kornel Głuchowski2000000
Mikołaj Gołuński2000000
Krzysztof Jóźwiak8055000
Damian Jurczak0000000
Krzysztof Jurczak8202010
Igor Peruniak8808000
Dawid Szadaj67613200
Kacper Szreder2000000
Paweł Trynka4202000
Bartłomiej Trzebiatowski5325010
Marcin Woźniak8000000