Menu
KS Gdańsk
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Krzysztof Borucki96511100
Rafał Chodkowski5000100
Tymon Górski9628000
Jakub Iwaniec5011000
Karol Kaźmierczak6246000
Marcin Kwiatkowski1000000
Dawid Majkrzak0000000
Paweł Milewski8325100
Szymon Osmałek89413010
Marcin Pehnke88210100
Adrian Rybandt9314000
Dawid Sochalski10145030
Tadeusz Sulecki7224000
Kamil Szwaba10347100
Adrian Tomaszewski10448200