Menu
Dp Serwis Gdańsk
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Łukasz Bałut8000100
Gracjan Bogusz1022000
Mariusz Domoracki8415000
Łukasz Dyła7639000
Krzysztof Fritza1000000
Filip Jankowicz4303000
Mariusz Jary2022010
Artur Koprowski1000000
Remigiusz Kruk9336000
Krzysztof Kwasny2112000
Dominik Kwiatkowski0000000
Grzegorz Lejkowski9336110
Kacper Lipski2134000
Kamil Łubowicz1000010
Wojciech Nieciecki4123000
Marcin Papis0000000
Jakub Paszkowski512517200
Krzysztof Pyszka6202000
Witold Rawa5213000
Przemysław Sitek8336000
Mateusz Socha7000000