Menu
Dp Serwis Gdańsk
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Łukasz Bałut6000100
Gracjan Bogusz1022000
Mariusz Domoracki6202000
Łukasz Dyła6426000
Krzysztof Fritza1000000
Filip Jankowicz2101000
Mariusz Jary1000010
Artur Koprowski1000000
Remigiusz Kruk7314000
Krzysztof Kwasny2112000
Dominik Kwiatkowski0000000
Grzegorz Lejkowski7325100
Kacper Lipski1101000
Kamil Łubowicz1000010
Wojciech Nieciecki4123000
Marcin Papis0000000
Jakub Paszkowski48513100
Krzysztof Pyszka5202000
Witold Rawa3112000
Przemysław Sitek7336000
Mateusz Socha6000000