Menu
Solveo
IV LIGA GRUPA "C"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Mark Barvinskiy913417000
Oleksandr Barvinskyi7437000
Ivan Bulash78412300
Marcin Horoszko3022000
Wojciech Kieszkowski5314000
Stanislav Kulyk9044010
Konstantyn Mykolaiuk951621001
Ivan Pastushenko2303000
Renat Slivka1000000
Vladyslav Snidalov1000010
Nikita Tarielkin89716310
Jakub Walczak6213000
Rafał Woźniak6033020
Serhii Yevladenko97310010