Menu
Tenneco
IV LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Jeremiasz Bączkowski11325000
Piotr Borowiec4000000
Krzysztof Grochowiecki10527010
Marcin Kosiński3123000
Józef Kowalik11213010
Michał Mieczkowski6000000
Kanstantsin Orgish7426000
Wojciech Sapiołka961016100
adam serafin3404100
Filip Własów55510100
Michał Wronierski8000000
Michał Wysocki2101000
Marcin Zapert116915001
Michal Zapert2178100
Eryk Zarzecki923528100
Piotr Żak6000000