Menu
ERGO Hestia
III LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Szymon Bikowski6134000
Nikodem Bułakowski69716200
Krystian Derkowski8202000
Stanisław Duda1112000
Wiktor Dworak57613000
Adrian Dyjeciński6033000
Jacek Koprowski68311201
Denis Krajczyk7426100
Wojciech Kummer6112000
Łukasz Madej6718100
Karol Mickiewicz8358000
Maciej Otłowski7055000
Paweł Szypuła4000000
Łukasz Tercjak3123000