Menu
Korporats
III LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Jan Fedorowicz4325010
Marcin Górski1000000
Karol Kierzkowski75611000
Szymon Kupniewski816824200
Damian Lasota9527010
Krzysztof Lisiewicz6156000
Damian Mihal107714000
Olaf Okupiński3101000
Kamil Petrykowski10000000
Marcin Stefanik10121527200
Łukasz Żmijewski0000000
Tomasz Żuchowski2000000