Menu
Fox Energy
III LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Bartosz Adamczyk6325100
Łukasz Czarnowski8191130300
Rafał Dowksza2268000
Franek Drygalski4527000
Karol Hildebrandt1011000
Wojtek Jasiak5033000
Paweł Kielar5314000
Maciej Klimowicz3022000
Maksymilian Lachowski9011000
Jakub Lis2314000
Jędrzej Menkina6224000
Łukasz Pasek5000010
Bartłomiej Rutyna510212100
Jan Werner2000000
Mateusz Wijata9088000