Menu
Hotel Orle
IV LIGA GRUPA "A"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
33
Marcin Araśniewicz919423100
44
Oliwier Jakubowski6145010
Dawid Kołaczkowski7448000
Krzysztof Kurdelski7022010
Konrad Modrzyński10141428400
Marek Obuchowski7101000
Michał Obuchowski8231437300
Marcin Pawłowski6055000
Dawid Różyński5022000
99
Dariusz Schuchardt1123000
Maciej Zdanowski6000000
Sebastian Ziomkowski5000000