Menu
Radosny Futbol Akademia
IV LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Kewin Abakumow0000000
Mikołaj Białecki3011000
Antoni Bujak6639100
Maciej Chełstowski11123010
Grzegorz Ciesielski711617310
Bartosz Czajkowski5134010
Norman Dorawa6112010
Jakub Guth6000000
Kuba Hirsch7202000
Marcin Jaruszek118816000
Jakub Karmelita5011000
Bartosz Klisz1000000
Krzysztof Maślanka11257000
Andrzej Mechliński7156000
Jan Mioduszewski1000000
Patryk Nowaczyk87310210
Kajetan Prusiecki6505000
Marcel Rafalski0000000
Dawid Tankielun1112000