Menu
Renocar Paladyni Prawilności
II LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Jakub Brzeziński1101000
Mateusz Buchajewicz5011000
Krzysztof Chmura5448000
Paweł Czajkowski7000000
Przemysław Dmoch9134000
Filip Drewnowski3000100
Bartek Hirsz2213000
Jan Hopel6011000
Kuba Jabłoński0000000
Patryk Jurczak1000000
Oskar Karpiński617320100
Marcin Kolm5358000
Damian Marek8181230410
Piotr Przybylski910919000
Wojtek Przybylski1000000
Mateusz Standura5213000
Jarosław Warowny4156110
Michał Wąs6347100
Maciej Witek3011000