Menu
Radosny Futbol
II LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Kacper Błaszczyk9235000
Antoni Bujak2000000
Bartosz Czajkowski0000000
Mateusz Drabiszczak1023932700
Patryk Folga7628010
Filip Hałuszka0000000
Bartosz Klisz0000000
Leon Konop72810010
Kacper Kozieł8213000
Krzysztof Maślanka1000000
Jakub Nowaczek8167000
Maksymilian Puchała11011000
Marcel Rafalski1000010
Mateusz Samsel7145010
Dawid Tankielun6134000
Gabriel Wilk115712000
Kamil Zaremba8617100
Arkadiusz Zwierz118715020