Menu
Port Gdańsk
EKSTRALIGA
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Nikodem Biernacki1000000
Igor Bogdański4022000
Maciej Dacka6000000
Wiktor Dacka8011000
Marcel Dybowski761016100
Damian Galuba5303000
55
Damian Gliga5415000
Adam Głodek4123000
Marcin Hryszko811415000
Mikołaj Janta1000000
Miłosz Janta1112000
Kacper Jaroń1000000
Piotr Kot1112000
Aleksander Łazarski8171936200
Patryk Łuszcz2145000
Kacper Maksajda1101000
78
Kamil Marjański5336000
Damian Mosakowski8033000
69
Bartłomiej Pawluczuk53710010
Jakub Pishchanskyy1000000
Konrad Waliszewski10421254600
Kamil Witkowski2000000