Menu
Granit
III LIGA GRUPA "B"
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Maciej Bartosiewicz0000000
Rafał Ciecholewski9000000
Bartłomiej Czerwiński87411000
Adrian Dałek3202000
Dariusz Derewońko0000000
Tomasz Dębski761420100
Maciej Dunajski913316200
Paweł Frol6044200
Łukasz Jesiołowski7022000
Mateusz Jędrzejewski1112100
Filip Kreft2000000
Rafał Lawrentiff811112000
Marek Luba9336000
Dawid Machalewski7448200
Karim Madani5011000
Jakub Michałowski66410100
Wojciech Ośka4314000